1
414
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 3.502 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
127 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
46 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
262 | 6.205 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.710 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.800 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 450 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 540 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.790 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.790 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 442 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 442 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.880 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 180 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 390 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 543 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 414 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 9.835 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
197
-
2
Francisco Grima
Aura: 0.0
124
-
3
Diego Villares
Aura: 10.4
122
-
4
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
115
-
5
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
109
-
6
Yeremay Hernández
Aura: 12.6
108
-
7
José Ángel Jurado
100
-
8
David Mella
Aura: 9.2
91
-
9
Mario Soriano
Aura: 17.9
89
-
10
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
85
-
11
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
84
-
12
Pablo Martinez
Aura: 0.9
81
-
13
Pablo Vázquez
Aura: 15.6
81
-
14
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
81
-
15
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
77
-
16
Javier Pérez Mateo
Aura: 0.8
74
-
17
Eric Puerto
Aura: 0.6
69
-
18
Zakaria Eddahchouri
Aura: 3.9
61
-
19
Rubén López
Aura: 0.8
50
-
20
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
49
Most games against
-
1
Oscar Gil
Aura: 1.7
12
-
2
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
11
-
3
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
10
-
4
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
10
-
5
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
10
-
6
Ager Aketxe
10
-
7
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9
-
8
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
9
-
9
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
9
-
10
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
9
-
11
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
8
-
12
Dani Escriche
8
-
13
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
8
-
14
Marcos Luna
Aura: 3.5
8
-
15
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
8
-
16
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
17
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
8
-
18
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
8
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
8
-
20
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
8