24
259
Career appearances
31
Total goals
19
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
126 | 6.501 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
108 | 7.219 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 6.679 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
57 | 4.246 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
23 | 1.881 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
14 | 1.092 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
21 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.590 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 826 | ||
| Piala Malaysia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 198 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.614 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 897 |
| Malaysia FA Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 897 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.432 |
| Piala Malaysia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 406 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 158 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 1.996 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.224 |
| Piala Malaysia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 488 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 253 | |
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.965 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.200 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.200 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.005 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.066 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.204 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.204 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 14 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 3 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 17 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 254 | 31 | 19 | 26 | 0 | — | — | 13.973 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
107
-
2
Ahmad Syihan Hazmi
107
-
3
Afiq Fazail
102
-
4
Eddy İsrafilov
97
-
5
La'Vere Corbin-Ong
94
-
6
Nazmi Faiz Mansor
93
-
7
Matthew Davies
79
-
8
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
74
-
9
Ander Gorostidi
Aura: 0.1
71
-
10
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
69
-
11
Feroz Baharudin
69
-
12
Juanma Bravo
Aura: 0.0
64
-
13
Christian Abad
61
-
14
Syahmi Safari
57
-
15
Mohamadou Sumareh
51
-
16
Ignacio Méndez
43
-
17
José León
Aura: 1.0
42
-
18
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
40
-
19
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
40
-
20
Jairo
38
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
12
-
2
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
9
-
3
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
4
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
8
-
5
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
8
-
6
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
8
-
7
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
8
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
7
-
9
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
6
-
10
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
6
-
11
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
6
-
12
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
6
-
13
Guillermo Donoso
Aura: 0.0
6
-
14
Gus Ledes
6
-
15
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
6
-
16
Ager Aketxe
6
-
17
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
6
-
18
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
6
-
19
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
6
-
20
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
6