11
272
Career appearances
16
Total goals
11
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 3.841 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
42 | 2.386 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.232 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 831 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 519 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 288 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 7.093 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
62 | 2.898 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 288 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.695 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.716 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 142 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 214 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.125 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.481 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.232 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.232 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.386 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.386 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 831 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 53 | |
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 884 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 519 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 519 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 8 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 8 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 288 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 2 | — | — | 10.514 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marc Aguado
Aura: 32.5
139
-
2
Sinan Bakış
Aura: 0.3
64
-
3
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
61
-
4
Matías Dituro
Aura: 14.1
61
-
5
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
59
-
6
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
59
-
7
David Affengruber
57
-
8
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
54
-
9
Rafa Mir
Aura: 30.1
49
-
10
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
44
-
11
Alvaro Núñez
Aura: 35.0
44
-
12
Álvaro Rodriguez
Aura: 34.3
43
-
13
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
42
-
14
Álex Pastor
Aura: 2.4
42
-
15
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
42
-
16
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
42
-
17
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
42
-
18
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
42
-
19
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
41
-
20
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
41
Most games against
-
1
Pablo Martínez
Aura: 24.7
13
-
2
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.0
13
-
3
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
13
-
4
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
13
-
5
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
12
-
6
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
12
-
7
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
8
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
12
-
9
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
10
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
12
-
11
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
11
-
12
Álvaro Tejero
Aura: 14.2
11
-
13
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
11
-
14
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
11
-
15
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
11
-
16
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
11
-
17
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
11
-
18
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
11
-
19
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
10
-
20
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
10