1
379
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 13.081 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
117 | 7.500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 3.510 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
39 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 10.651 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.220 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 5.310 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Primera Divison, Apertura
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Chile
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de Chile
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
División Profesional, Apertura
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 1.800 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 2.190 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.420 |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.890 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 990 | |
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.291 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.291 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 1.350 | |
|
Copa Chile
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 4.860 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 630 | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 450 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 540 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 540 | ||
|
Supercopa de Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 4.050 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 1.800 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 540 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 180 | ||
|
Supercopa de Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.610 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.700 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
División Profesional, Apertura
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Primera Divison, Apertura
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Primera Divison, Apertura
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 379 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 25.081 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
109
-
2
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
103
-
3
Branco Ampuero
103
-
4
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
97
-
5
Fernando Zampedri
92
-
6
David Affengruber
86
-
7
Marc Aguado
Aura: 32.5
76
-
8
César Munder
75
-
9
Alvaro Núñez
Aura: 35.0
72
-
10
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
67
-
11
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
63
-
12
Germán Valera
Aura: 40.0
61
-
13
Nicolás Castro
61
-
14
César Fuentes
Aura: 0.0
57
-
15
Clemente Montes
56
-
16
Bambo Diaby
Aura: 4.5
54
-
17
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
52
-
18
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
50
-
19
Álvaro Rodriguez
Aura: 34.3
45
-
20
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
42
Most games against
-
1
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
10
-
2
Iván Romero
Aura: 30.7
8
-
3
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
8
-
4
Pablo Martínez
Aura: 24.7
8
-
5
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
8
-
6
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
8
-
7
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
8
-
8
Ilias Akhomach
Aura: 30.2
8
-
9
Carlos Martín
Aura: 20.2
7
-
10
Nico Serrano
Aura: 2.5
7
-
11
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
7
-
12
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
7
-
13
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
7
-
14
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
7
-
15
Carlos Espí
Aura: 15.6
6
-
16
Dani Cárdenas
6
-
17
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
6
-
18
Alberto Reina
Aura: 36.8
6
-
19
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
6
-
20
Dani Escriche
6