12
381
Career appearances
59
Total goals
3
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 3.185 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
62 | 3.382 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 1.126 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 1.315 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 1.405 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.076 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-22719
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-2529
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 1.522 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
82 | 3.362 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 3.185 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
56 | 3.337 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
21 | 919 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 159 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 119 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 278 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 208 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 208 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.127 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.076 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.076 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1.539 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1.539 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.646 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.646 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.868 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.913 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.469 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.469 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 317 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 337 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 654 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 453 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 208 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 661 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 534 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 244 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 778 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 130 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 130 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 218 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 218 | ||
| 12/13 |
team-2529
|
U-20 World Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 378 | 58 | 3 | 36 | 4 | — | — | 12.697 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mats Knoester
Aura: 11.3
76
-
2
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
72
-
3
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou
Aura: 0.0
71
-
4
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
55
-
5
Rai Vloet
Aura: 0.0
54
-
6
Aziz Behich
54
-
7
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
48
-
8
Nikolai Laursen
Aura: 0.0
46
-
9
Ruben Roosken
Aura: 0.0
44
-
10
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu
Aura: 0.0
43
-
11
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
42
-
12
Navajo Bakboord
Aura: 0.0
41
-
13
Muhammed Şengezer
38
-
14
Christos Almpanis
Aura: 0.6
36
-
15
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
36
-
16
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
36
-
17
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
36
-
18
Marc Vidal
Aura: 1.1
36
-
19
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
36
-
20
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
36
Most games against
-
1
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
9
-
2
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
9
-
3
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
8
-
4
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
5
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
8
-
6
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
7
-
7
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
7
-
8
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
7
-
9
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
7
-
10
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
11
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
7
-
12
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
7
-
13
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
14
Enol Rodríguez
Aura: 2.2
7
-
15
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
16
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
6
-
17
Juan María Alcedo
Aura: 1.4
6
-
18
Lalo Aguilar
Aura: 6.3
6
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
6
-
20
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
6