10
265
Career appearances
16
Total goals
15
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 8.873 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 2.741 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 929 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
165 | 10.062 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 2.390 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.689 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.784 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.579 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.594 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.334 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.334 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.460 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.460 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 929 |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 653 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.582 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.741 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.741 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 48 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 48 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 19 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 253 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 12.562 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Roger Brugué
Aura: 10.2
132
-
2
Adrián de la Fuente
Aura: 44.9
109
-
3
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
108
-
4
Carlos Álvarez
Aura: 29.5
107
-
5
Álejandro Cantero
107
-
6
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
102
-
7
Iván Romero
Aura: 30.7
96
-
8
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
96
-
9
Giorgi Kochorashvili
Aura: 9.2
87
-
10
Sergio Lozano
82
-
11
Dani Cárdenas
80
-
12
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
74
-
13
Carlos Espí
Aura: 15.6
73
-
14
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
70
-
15
Róber Pier
Aura: 1.5
67
-
16
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
67
-
17
Jorge Cabello
Aura: 7.4
66
-
18
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
65
-
19
Sergio Postigo
64
-
20
Son
63
Most games against
-
1
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
16
-
2
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
15
-
3
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
15
-
4
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
14
-
5
Pozo
14
-
6
Rubén Sobrino
Aura: 3.0
13
-
7
Germán Valera
Aura: 40.0
13
-
8
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
13
-
9
Víctor Mollejo
Aura: 1.9
12
-
10
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
12
-
11
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
12
-
12
Jason
Aura: 3.3
12
-
13
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
12
-
14
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
15
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
12
-
16
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
12
-
17
Carles Aleñá
Aura: 39.6
12
-
18
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
12
-
19
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
12
-
20
Jon Pacheco
Aura: 45.3
11