7
258
Career appearances
28
Total goals
13
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 6.404 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
51 | 702 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.308 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
184 | 8.309 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
|
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 987 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Federación
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 987 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 1.073 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.472 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.472 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.851 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.851 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.008 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.008 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.293 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Federación | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 648 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 17 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 665 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 37 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 234 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 9.414 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
145
-
2
Carlos Álvarez
Aura: 29.5
101
-
3
Iván Romero
Aura: 30.7
89
-
4
Sergio Lozano
84
-
5
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
77
-
6
Álejandro Cantero
76
-
7
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
65
-
8
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
65
-
9
Jorge Cabello
Aura: 7.4
65
-
10
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
60
-
11
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
58
-
12
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
44
-
13
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
43
-
14
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
42
-
15
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
41
-
16
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
40
-
17
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
40
-
18
Sergio Camello
37
-
19
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
36
-
20
Dani Cárdenas
33
Most games against
-
1
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
14
-
2
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
11
-
3
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
10
-
4
Dani Escriche
10
-
5
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
9
-
6
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
7
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
9
-
8
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
9
-
9
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
8
-
10
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
8
-
11
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
8
-
12
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
8
-
13
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
8
-
14
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
8
-
15
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
16
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8
-
17
Cristian Glauder
8
-
18
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
8
-
19
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
20
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
8