10
378
Career appearances
35
Total goals
3
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 2.966 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 2.760 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.122 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 355 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.180 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.397 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.206 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 5.525 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 2.306 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.180 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 604 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.016 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
13 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Primera División, Clausura
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.180 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 61 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 61 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.122 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.122 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 130 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 225 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 355 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 242 |
|
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.397 | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.639 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
43 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.800 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.890 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.206 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 78 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.284 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 292 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 258 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 550 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 371 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 8 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 154 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 533 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 436 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 187 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 669 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.129 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 409 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.764 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 360 | 35 | 3 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 11.047 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
105
-
2
Aymeric Laporte
Aura: 19.6
104
-
3
Raúl García
Aura: 0.3
103
-
4
Óscar de Marcos
Aura: 10.9
100
-
5
Íñigo Lekue
Aura: 21.6
96
-
6
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
80
-
7
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
79
-
8
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
70
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
69
-
10
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
69
-
11
Enric Saborit
59
-
12
Sergi Palencia
57
-
13
Ager Aketxe
55
-
14
Jonathan Silva
54
-
15
Yeray Álvarez
Aura: 24.5
46
-
16
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
42
-
17
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
42
-
18
Jesús Bernal
Aura: 2.1
42
-
19
Gianfranco Gazzaniga
Aura: 0.1
41
-
20
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
41
Most games against
-
1
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
16
-
2
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
12
-
3
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
11
-
4
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
5
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
11
-
6
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
7
Daniel Torres
11
-
8
Fernando Pacheco
10
-
9
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
10
-
10
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
10
-
11
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
10
-
12
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
10
-
13
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
10
-
14
Naïs Djouahra
10
-
15
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
9
-
16
David López
Aura: 13.9
9
-
17
Marc Roca
9
-
18
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
9
-
19
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
9
-
20
Gerard Gumbau
9