11
316
Career appearances
24
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 3.936 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 6.211 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 2 |
|
|
24 | 856 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
11 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
155 | 4.293 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
77 | 5.959 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
24 | 751 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
12 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 41 |
|
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 231 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 334 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 200 |
|
|
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.152 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 220 | ||
|
COSAFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.572 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 277 |
|
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 578 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 855 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 856 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 856 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.476 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 217 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.693 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6.77 | — | 3.069 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6.77 | — | 3.174 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.890 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.890 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 147 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 147 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 289 | 23 | 5 | 35 | 3 | — | — | 11.521 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
238
-
2
Isi Palazón
172
-
3
Óscar Valentín
171
-
4
Iván Balliu
171
-
5
Álvaro García
167
-
6
Óscar Trejo
167
-
7
Unai López
161
-
8
Josep Chavarría
122
-
9
Florian Lejeune
120
-
10
Sergio Camello
109
-
11
Stole Dimitrievski
104
-
12
Dani Cárdenas
99
-
13
Pacha
98
-
14
Jorge de Frutos
98
-
15
Andrei Rațiu
96
-
16
Abdul Mumin
Aura: 8.3
96
-
17
Gerard Gumbau
90
-
18
Cristóbal Márquez
Aura: 0.0
84
-
19
Cristian Glauder
83
-
20
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
78
Most games against
-
1
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
15
-
2
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
14
-
3
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
13
-
4
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
13
-
5
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
13
-
6
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
13
-
7
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
12
-
8
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
12
-
9
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
12
-
10
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
12
-
11
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
12
-
12
Fernando Pacheco
11
-
13
Johan Mojica
11
-
14
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
11
-
15
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
11
-
16
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
11
-
17
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
11
-
18
David López
Aura: 13.9
11
-
19
Joan García
11
-
20
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
10