10
396
Career appearances
18
Total goals
9
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 3.988 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
69 | 2.156 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.782 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.433 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.382 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 914 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 915 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.339 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 4.286 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.434 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 824 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.757 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.382 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 915 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.339 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 554 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
11 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 29 |
|
|
|
29 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.382 | |
| Greek Football Cup | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.411 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 722 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 915 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.637 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 824 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 13 | |
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 927 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 59 | |
|
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.131 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 218 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 85 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.493 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 1.229 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 217 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 63 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 1.509 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.205 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 269 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.474 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.433 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.433 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 213 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 68 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.339 | |
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.620 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.453 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 25 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.478 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 293 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 372 | 18 | 9 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 16.286 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gonçalo Guedes
102
-
2
Carlos Soler
Aura: 32.0
99
-
3
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
90
-
4
Mouctar Diakhaby
Aura: 15.1
89
-
5
Maximiliano Gómez
78
-
6
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
71
-
7
Gabriel Paulista
71
-
8
Daniel Wass
Aura: 0.3
70
-
9
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
69
-
10
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
69
-
11
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
59
-
12
Paulo Oliveira
59
-
13
Jasper Cillessen
Aura: 10.9
58
-
14
Jason
Aura: 3.3
56
-
15
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
56
-
16
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
47
-
17
Simon Banza
46
-
18
Kang-in Lee
45
-
19
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
45
-
20
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
45
Most games against
-
1
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
12
-
2
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
11
-
3
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
10
-
4
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
10
-
5
Miguel Baeza
Aura: 1.1
9
-
6
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
9
-
7
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
9
-
8
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
9
-
9
Fernando Pacheco
9
-
10
Johan Mojica
9
-
11
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
8
-
12
Mikel Oyarzabal
Aura: 95.1
8
-
13
Igor Zubeldia
Aura: 68.2
8
-
14
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
8
-
15
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
8
-
16
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
8
-
17
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
8
-
18
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
8
-
19
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
8
-
20
Martín Zubimendi
Aura: 110.1
8