11
603
Career appearances
75
Total goals
48
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
252 | 12.414 | 38 | 26 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
139 | 2.833 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 2.086 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.323 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.715 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 807 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.131 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 12.874 | 39 | 31 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 1.801 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 1.729 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
44 | 2.715 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1.505 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.791 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
16 | 324 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
14 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 686 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 152 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 357 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.828 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 495 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.323 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.011 |
|
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | — | 157 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.168 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 951 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 157 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 31 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.319 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 161 |
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 415 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 41 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 718 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 200 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.535 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.620 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 401 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 86 | |
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.107 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.297 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 204 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 152 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 68 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.721 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.268 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 199 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.693 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.469 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 506 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 318 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | |
| Total 18/19 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.568 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.441 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 285 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
FIFA World Cup
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 245 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 4 | |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 54 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.975 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.194 | |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 421 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 139 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.754 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 495 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 495 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 35 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.694 | |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 165 | |
| Total 14/15 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.938 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 561 | 74 | 48 | 35 | 2 | — | — | 24.617 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Carlos Soler
Aura: 32.0
240
-
2
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
211
-
3
Gabriel Paulista
182
-
4
Mouctar Diakhaby
Aura: 15.1
160
-
5
Nélson Semedo
158
-
6
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
142
-
7
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
142
-
8
Maximiliano Gómez
112
-
9
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
105
-
10
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
98
-
11
Raúl Jiménez
92
-
12
Kang-in Lee
89
-
13
Neto
82
-
14
Ederson
71
-
15
Lisandro López
Aura: 0.6
62
-
16
Rayan Aït-Nouri
60
-
17
Hwang Hee-chan
60
-
18
José Sá
58
-
19
Matheus Cunha
55
-
20
João Mário
50
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
16
-
2
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
15
-
3
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
14
-
4
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
14
-
5
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
12
-
6
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
12
-
7
Fernando Pacheco
12
-
8
Johan Mojica
11
-
9
David Soria
Aura: 71.0
11
-
10
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
11
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
11
-
12
Paulo Oliveira
11
-
13
David López
Aura: 13.9
11
-
14
Enis Bardhi
11
-
15
Marc Roca
10
-
16
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
10
-
17
Djené
Aura: 42.1
10
-
18
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
10
-
19
Guido Carrillo
10
-
20
Jorge de Frutos
10