4
413
Career appearances
19
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
297 | 14.381 | 11 | 1 | 52 | 3 |
|
|
95 | 4.125 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.139 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 11.787 | 10 | 1 | 43 | 2 |
|
|
59 | 2.655 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.474 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.740 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 850 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
12 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
9 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
8 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 544 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 590 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 659 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 993 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.071 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.071 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.448 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 509 | |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 360 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 3.317 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.964 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 645 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.609 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.082 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 25 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.107 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.445 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 310 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 235 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.990 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.574 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 459 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.843 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 725 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 450 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.175 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.930 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 750 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.950 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 394 | 19 | 1 | 63 | 3 | — | — | 20.005 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
253
-
2
Gabriel Paulista
216
-
3
Carlos Soler
Aura: 32.0
175
-
4
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
170
-
5
Gonçalo Guedes
160
-
6
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
143
-
7
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
136
-
8
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
133
-
9
Maximiliano Gómez
123
-
10
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
120
-
11
Cristian Rivero
Aura: 0.2
105
-
12
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
98
-
13
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
95
-
14
Kang-in Lee
90
-
15
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
87
-
16
Eray Cömert
78
-
17
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
72
-
18
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
71
-
19
Javier Guerra
Aura: 53.8
65
-
20
Diego López
Aura: 45.7
61
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
15
-
2
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
15
-
3
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
15
-
4
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
14
-
5
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
13
-
6
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
13
-
7
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
13
-
8
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
12
-
9
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
12
-
10
Johan Mojica
12
-
11
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
12
-
12
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
12
-
13
Iago Aspas
11
-
14
Fernando Pacheco
11
-
15
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
11
-
16
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
11
-
17
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
11
-
18
David López
Aura: 13.9
11
-
19
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
11
-
20
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
11