12
243
Career appearances
3
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
224 | 11.260 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2 |
|
|
10 | 492 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
173 | 10.155 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 965 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.367 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 56 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.423 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 771 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.173 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.173 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.015 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.135 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.424 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 199 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.623 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 2.146 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 295 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 270 | |
| Total 20/21 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.711 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 259 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 20 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 415 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 360 | |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.144 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 42 | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 132 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 480 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 240 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2 | — | — | 12.592 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
200
-
2
Mouctar Diakhaby
Aura: 15.1
170
-
3
Gabriel Paulista
153
-
4
Cristian Rivero
Aura: 0.2
142
-
5
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
133
-
6
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
129
-
7
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
128
-
8
Gonçalo Guedes
105
-
9
Carlos Soler
Aura: 32.0
101
-
10
Maximiliano Gómez
101
-
11
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
90
-
12
Javier Guerra
Aura: 53.8
89
-
13
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
89
-
14
Diego López
Aura: 45.7
88
-
15
Eray Cömert
79
-
16
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
77
-
17
Kang-in Lee
74
-
18
Fran Pérez
60
-
19
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
52
-
20
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
47
Most games against
-
1
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
14
-
2
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
13
-
3
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
13
-
4
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
13
-
5
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
12
-
6
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
11
-
7
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
11
-
8
Iago Aspas
11
-
9
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
10
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
11
-
11
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
11
-
12
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
11
-
13
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
11
-
14
Jorge de Frutos
10
-
15
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
16
Johan Mojica
10
-
17
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
10
-
18
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
10
-
19
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
10
-
20
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
10