6
464
Career appearances
16
Total goals
7
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
352 | 20.038 | 13 | 6 | 60 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.401 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.765 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 2.141 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 16.151 | 9 | 5 | 53 | 2 |
|
|
175 | 8.747 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 917 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1.003 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
12 | 931 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.003 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 931 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.934 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 207 |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 739 | |
|
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 389 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.545 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 748 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 748 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.427 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.427 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.316 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 122 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.438 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.134 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.134 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.769 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 225 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.994 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.064 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.064 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3.015 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3.015 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.713 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 52 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.88 | — | 2.765 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 3.093 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 308 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 464 | 16 | 7 | 83 | 3 | — | — | 28.345 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
298
-
2
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
220
-
3
Portu
Aura: 11.8
190
-
4
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
184
-
5
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
172
-
6
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
140
-
7
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
132
-
8
Johan Mojica
124
-
9
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
124
-
10
Santiago Bueno
119
-
11
Miguel Gutiérrez
Aura: 52.6
115
-
12
Pere Pons
109
-
13
David López
Aura: 13.9
108
-
14
Bono
108
-
15
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
92
-
16
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
91
-
17
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
84
-
18
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
76
-
19
Toni Fuidias
Aura: 0.3
76
-
20
Jhon Solís
Aura: 5.7
72
Most games against
-
1
Ager Aketxe
15
-
2
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
14
-
3
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
14
-
4
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
13
-
5
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
13
-
6
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
13
-
7
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
13
-
8
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
9
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
12
-
10
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
12
-
11
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
12
-
12
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
12
-
13
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
12
-
14
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
12
-
15
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
11
-
16
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
11
-
17
Iván Balliu
11
-
18
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
11
-
19
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
11
-
20
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
11