97
206
Career appearances
15
Total goals
13
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 2.722 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.885 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.135 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 476 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-205273
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 4.630 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.082 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 341 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.135 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 135 | |
|
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 341 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.611 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 33 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
28 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.855 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.918 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 184 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 45 | |
|
|
|
21 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.640 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.869 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.082 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.082 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-205273
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 193 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 6.480 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
62
-
2
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
61
-
3
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
59
-
4
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
56
-
5
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
54
-
6
Jonathan Silva
37
-
7
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
33
-
8
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
33
-
9
Iago Aspas
32
-
10
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
31
-
11
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
31
-
12
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
31
-
13
Hugo Álvarez
Aura: 24.2
31
-
14
Mihailo Ristić
Aura: 3.7
31
-
15
Jones El-Abdellaoui
Aura: 5.5
31
-
16
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
31
-
17
Miguel Román
Aura: 21.0
31
-
18
Javi Rodríguez
Aura: 55.0
31
-
19
Javier Rueda
Aura: 13.3
31
-
20
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
31
Most games against
-
1
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
9
-
2
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
9
-
3
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
9
-
4
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
8
-
5
Carlos Romero
Aura: 90.9
8
-
6
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
8
-
7
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
7
-
8
Antonio Blanco
Aura: 84.5
7
-
9
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
7
-
10
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
7
-
11
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
7
-
12
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
7
-
13
Scott McKenna
7
-
14
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
7
-
15
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
7
-
16
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
7
-
17
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
7
-
18
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
7
-
19
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
6
-
20
Aurélien Tchouaméni
6