95
242
Career appearances
21
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 4.474 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
85 | 3.696 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 8.072 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
25 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 414 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 414 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 637 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 637 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.266 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.266 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 2.430 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 2.430 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.811 | |
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.811 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.130 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.228 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.435 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.435 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 242 | 21 | 8 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 9.221 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nikola Šipčić
Aura: 3.9
97
-
2
Aitor Sanz
Aura: 0.2
97
-
3
Shaq Moore
Aura: 4.9
95
-
4
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
93
-
5
Borja Gonzalez
Aura: 0.9
85
-
6
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
85
-
7
Miguel Muñoz Mora
Aura: 0.2
85
-
8
José Antonio Caro
Aura: 0.7
85
-
9
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
85
-
10
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
84
-
11
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
82
-
12
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
72
-
13
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
72
-
14
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
67
-
15
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
60
-
16
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
58
-
17
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
55
-
18
Matías Nahuel
Aura: 0.2
46
-
19
Eduardo Espiau
Aura: 1.0
43
-
20
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
43
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
11
-
2
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
3
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
4
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
9
-
5
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
9
-
6
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.3
8
-
7
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
8
-
8
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
9
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
8
-
10
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
8
-
11
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
8
-
12
Jimmy Suárez
8
-
13
Darío Poveda
Aura: 0.6
7
-
14
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
7
-
15
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
7
-
16
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
7
-
17
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
7
-
18
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
7
-
19
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
7
-
20
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
7