23
241
Career appearances
24
Total goals
7
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
48 | 1.617 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.206 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.345 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.121 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 779 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 4.118 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 1.206 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.182 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.529 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 88 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.617 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 403 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.121 | |
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.524 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 123 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 779 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.345 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.124 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.206 |
|
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.206 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 12 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 6.607 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
50
-
2
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
47
-
3
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
46
-
4
Andrés Campos
Aura: 0.0
46
-
5
Duk
Aura: 5.5
45
-
6
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
45
-
7
Diego García
Aura: 19.3
44
-
8
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
44
-
9
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
43
-
10
Dani Tasende
Aura: 6.8
42
-
11
Amadou Diawara
Aura: 7.7
41
-
12
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
41
-
13
Marvel
Aura: 8.1
40
-
14
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
40
-
15
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
39
-
16
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
39
-
17
Lalo Aguilar
Aura: 6.3
38
-
18
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
37
-
19
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
36
-
20
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
36
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
12
-
2
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
12
-
3
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
12
-
4
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
12
-
5
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
6
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
12
-
7
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
8
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
11
-
9
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
11
-
10
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
10
-
11
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
10
-
12
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
10
-
13
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
10
-
14
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
10
-
15
Ager Aketxe
10
-
16
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
10
-
17
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
10
-
18
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
19
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
10
-
20
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10