6
260
Career appearances
8
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 5.534 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 3 |
|
|
42 | 862 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 758 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.113 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
155 | 4.421 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
37 | 2.689 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
25 | 1.113 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.113 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.113 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 761 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 101 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 862 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.689 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.689 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 925 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 925 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.920 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.920 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 758 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 758 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 57 | |
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 57 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 248 | 8 | 2 | 35 | 4 | — | — | 8.414 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Javi Jiménez
Aura: 0.1
106
-
2
Juande Rivas
Aura: 1.7
89
-
3
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.4
72
-
4
Kevin Medina
Aura: 2.3
71
-
5
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
69
-
6
Ramón Enríquez
Aura: 0.0
69
-
7
Dani Lorenzo
Aura: 6.2
67
-
8
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
60
-
9
Juan Berrocal
Aura: 11.6
53
-
10
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
43
-
11
Ander Yoldi
Aura: 0.1
42
-
12
Carlos Marín
Aura: 2.7
42
-
13
Xavi Sintes
Aura: 5.4
42
-
14
Nikolay Obolskiy
Aura: 0.2
42
-
15
Antonio Casas
Aura: 1.4
41
-
16
Diego Murillo
Aura: 8.6
41
-
17
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
41
-
18
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
41
-
19
Jokin Gabilondo
Aura: 1.7
41
-
20
Carlos Lopez
Aura: 0.2
41
Most games against
-
1
Yann Bodiger
Aura: 3.5
9
-
2
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
9
-
3
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
8
-
4
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
5
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
6
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
8
-
7
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
8
-
8
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
8
-
9
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
8
-
10
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
8
-
11
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
12
Ricard Sánchez
Aura: 21.9
7
-
13
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
7
-
14
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
7
-
15
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
16
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
7
-
17
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
7
-
18
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
7
-
19
Chris Ramos
7
-
20
Germán Valera
Aura: 40.0
7