11
203
Career appearances
7
Total goals
5
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 4.956 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.242 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 3.824 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 2.256 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Division
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.173 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.242 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.222 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 49 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.271 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.256 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.256 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 738 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 738 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.429 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.429 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 16 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Tercera Division
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Tercera Federación, Group 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 16 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 196 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 6.952 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.2
80
-
2
David Larrubia
Aura: 9.9
77
-
3
Carlos Lopez
Aura: 0.2
74
-
4
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
74
-
5
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
74
-
6
Jokin Gabilondo
Aura: 1.7
73
-
7
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
72
-
8
Victor Garcia
Aura: 3.9
71
-
9
Nélson Monte
Aura: 8.5
70
-
10
Diego Murillo
Aura: 8.6
69
-
11
Dani Lorenzo
Aura: 6.2
67
-
12
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
64
-
13
Ramón Enríquez
Aura: 0.0
62
-
14
Juande Rivas
Aura: 1.7
55
-
15
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
55
-
16
Antonio Cordero
Aura: 2.8
48
-
17
Tomás Araújo
39
-
18
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
39
-
19
Aarón Ochoa
Aura: 1.2
39
-
20
Dalisson de Almeida
Aura: 1.0
38
Most games against
-
1
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
8
-
2
Raúl Sánchez
Aura: 4.3
8
-
3
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
8
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
8
-
5
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
7
-
6
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
7
-
7
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
7
-
8
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
7
-
9
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
7
-
10
Oscar Gil
Aura: 1.7
7
-
11
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
7
-
12
Lucas Robertone
Aura: 11.4
7
-
13
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
7
-
14
Ale García
Aura: 3.9
6
-
15
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
6
-
16
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
6
-
17
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
6
-
18
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
6
-
19
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
20
Dani Escriche
6