22
237
Career appearances
11
Total goals
10
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 5.909 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
65 | 2.479 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.095 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Alcobendas Sport
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
181 | 9.149 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 2 |
|
|
33 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 13
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 997 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.095 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.327 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.417 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.802 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.802 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2.690 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2.690 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.333 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.333 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 146 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 146 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 11 | 10 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 9.483 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
137
-
2
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
113
-
3
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
98
-
4
Juan Antonio Ros
Aura: 1.0
90
-
5
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
76
-
6
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
76
-
7
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
76
-
8
Cristian Glauder
75
-
9
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
73
-
10
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
72
-
11
Juan María Alcedo
Aura: 1.4
72
-
12
Dani Escriche
72
-
13
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
65
-
14
Míchel Zabaco
Aura: 0.0
65
-
15
Roberto Alarcón González
Aura: 0.0
63
-
16
Alberto Quiles
Aura: 1.5
61
-
17
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
59
-
18
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
56
-
19
Javier Martón
Aura: 4.2
55
-
20
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
52
Most games against
-
1
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
14
-
2
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
4
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
11
-
5
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
11
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11
-
7
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
8
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
10
-
9
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
10
-
10
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
10
-
11
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
10
-
12
Sergio Postigo
10
-
13
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
10
-
14
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
10
-
15
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
10
-
16
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
10
-
17
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
10
-
18
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
10
-
19
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
20
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
9