4
206
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 20/04/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 2.189 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 4.148 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 524 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 2.369 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 4.148 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
41 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Super Cup India
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Durand Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 453 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.980 |
|
Super Cup India
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Super Cup India
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Super Cup India
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.715 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 918 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Durand Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 918 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.181 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.181 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 376 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 376 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 254 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 524 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 206 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 7.237 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
111
-
2
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
106
-
3
José Antonio Caro
Aura: 0.7
83
-
4
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
82
-
5
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
68
-
6
Roberto Alarcón González
Aura: 0.0
66
-
7
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
65
-
8
Álvaro Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
65
-
9
Mohamed Ali Bemammer
45
-
10
Juan Artola
Aura: 0.1
44
-
11
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
43
-
12
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
43
-
13
Jesús Areso
Aura: 43.4
43
-
14
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
42
-
15
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
34
-
16
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
31
-
17
Sergio Castel Martínez
Aura: 1.0
26
-
18
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
25
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
13
-
20
José Ángel Jurado
13
Most games against
-
1
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
2
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
7
-
3
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
7
-
4
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
6
-
5
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
6
-
6
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
6
-
7
Juan Ibiza
Aura: 0.0
6
-
8
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
6
-
9
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
5
-
10
Ager Aketxe
5
-
11
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
5
-
12
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
5
-
13
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
5
-
14
Juan Antonio Ros
Aura: 1.0
5
-
15
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
Dani Escriche
4
-
17
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
4
-
18
Aritz Aldasoro
Aura: 7.0
4
-
19
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
4
-
20
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
4