30
191
Career appearances
33
Total goals
9
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 6.078 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 709 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 404 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.018 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-266145
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 7.328 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 908 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.018 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 293 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 111 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.422 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
46 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 615 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 709 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.912 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.912 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.166 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.166 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 232 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 232 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-266145
|
Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 191 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 8.441 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Baba Alhassan
52
-
2
Álex Cardero
47
-
3
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
47
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
46
-
5
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
46
-
6
Alemão
46
-
7
Kwasi Sibo
Aura: 21.0
45
-
8
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
45
-
9
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
45
-
10
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
44
-
11
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
41
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
40
-
13
Abdel Rahim
Aura: 13.7
40
-
14
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
39
-
15
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
37
-
16
Valerică Găman
35
-
17
Ilyas Chaira
Aura: 30.2
35
-
18
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
33
-
19
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
31
-
20
Matko Babić
30
Most games against
-
1
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
6
-
2
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
3
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
6
-
4
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
6
-
5
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
6
-
6
Javi Montero
6
-
7
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
8
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
6
-
9
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
6
-
10
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
6
-
11
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
6
-
12
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
6
-
13
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
6
-
14
Jorge Cabello
Aura: 7.4
5
-
15
Martín Merquelanz
Aura: 0.2
5
-
16
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
4
-
17
Aarón Martín
Aura: 1.2
4
-
18
Alex Oyón
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Alberto del Moral
Aura: 1.9
4
-
20
Adilson
Aura: 0.4
4