7
China
Sai Erjini'ao
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
354
Partidos carrera
65
Goles totales
33
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 24 | 16 |
|
|
80 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 25 | 5 |
|
|
55 | 11 | 7 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 4 | 3 |
|
team-6966
|
8 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 32 | 23 |
|
|
111 | 5 | 3 |
|
J1 League
|
44 | 15 | 2 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
17 | 9 | 3 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
8 | 0 | 2 |
|
CFA Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 716 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 189 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 905 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 1807 |
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 1807 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 1914 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 1914 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1209 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1209 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 2079 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.66 | — | 1209 |
| 19/20 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2390 |
|
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 889 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 52 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3279 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1060 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
J1 League | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 680 | |
|
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.93 | — | 535 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 46 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2275 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 252 |
|
team-6966
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 505 | |
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 757 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 649 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 649 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 190 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 190 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 141 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 141 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 343 | 65 | 33 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 16414 | ||