6
Brazil
Roberto
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
5
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
369
Partidos carrera
9
Goles totales
16
Asistencias
19
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Lateral izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
68 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
53 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Feirense
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Campinense
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Bahia de Feira
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 3 | 8 |
|
|
84 | 2 | 3 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
40 | 1 | 2 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
20 | 2 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
15 | 0 | 1 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 2 |
|
Catarinense
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Verde
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Gaúcho | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 618 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 71 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1139 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 473 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 131 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 604 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Goiano
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1139 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 81 | ||
|
Copa Verde
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 900 | |
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 2120 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1785 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 865 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2650 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1712 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 989 | ||
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 55 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2701 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2464 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2464 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 572 |
|
Catarinense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 572 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1490 |
|
Catarinense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1760 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1246 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 299 | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1545 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 191 | |
| Total 16/17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 191 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1007 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 719 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 719 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 368 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 2 | — | — | 17472 | ||