27
China
Gang Wang
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
259
Partidos carrera
6
Goles totales
17
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 3 | 16 |
|
team-34696
|
41 | 3 | 1 |
|
team-2996
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 6 | 15 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
11 | 0 | 2 |
|
CFA Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 608 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 180 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 788 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1778 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1778 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1489 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1489 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1753 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1753 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2393 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2393 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 819 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1563 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 491 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2054 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2205 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 396 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2601 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-34696
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2184 |
| 16/17 |
team-34696
|
Chinese League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
team-34696
|
Chinese League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
team-34696
|
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 545 |
| 10/11 |
team-2996
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 09/10 |
team-2996
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 259 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 0 | — | — | 16404 | ||