6
Brazil
Pará
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
3
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
406
Partidos carrera
6
Goles totales
28
Asistencias
12
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
65 | 2 | 5 |
|
|
56 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 4 | 6 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
82 | 0 | 6 |
|
|
69 | 1 | 2 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
55 | 0 | 12 |
|
J1 League
|
14 | 0 | 1 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 685 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 630 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1585 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1980 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1011 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2991 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1878 |
|
Paranaense
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 945 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2823 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 760 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 760 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 971 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 971 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 761 | ||
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 761 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 947 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 947 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2760 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1080 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3840 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2227 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 721 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 721 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 941 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 18 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 959 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1638 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1998 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 405 | 6 | 28 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 20583 | ||