9
China
Zhang Yuning
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
311
Partidos carrera
68
Goles totales
21
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
225 | 62 | 21 |
|
|
51 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158 | 59 | 20 |
|
|
49 | 3 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
47 | 3 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
13 | 2 | 1 |
|
CFA Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Asian Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 746 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 216 | ||
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 962 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1269 |
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1269 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1112 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1112 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 181 |
|
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 188 | |
| Total 22/23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 369 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2641 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2641 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1712 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 998 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 264 | ||
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1262 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1614 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 292 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 117 | |
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2023 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
Asian Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 424 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 424 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 148 |
|
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 15/16 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 148 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 299 | 65 | 21 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 11922 | ||