8
China
Huachen Zhang
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
10
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.78
Rating
2
Tarj. A
166
MIN
171
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
60 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
156 | 4 | 2 |
|
CFA Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 166 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1043 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1043 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 948 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 948 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 11 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 11 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 976 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 976 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 711 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 711 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 50 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 50 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 185 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 230 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 171 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 4136 | ||