29
Angola
Fabio Abreu
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
354
Partidos carrera
119
Goles totales
26
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 55 | 22 |
|
|
67 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
42 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
CD Ribeira Brava
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Mossley AFC
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
118 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 54 | 22 |
|
|
56 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
55 | 14 | 2 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 450 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 278 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 728 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.83 | — | 2606 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.83 | — | 2606 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7.57 | — | 2176 |
|
CFA Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7.57 | — | 2176 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Presidents Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 1001 | |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 1001 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2518 |
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2518 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2505 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 269 | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2774 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2416 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2416 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2393 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2393 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2744 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2744 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 38 | |
| Total 14/15 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 38 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 341 | 119 | 26 | 27 | 0 | — | — | 19394 | ||