10
China
Zhang Xizhe
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
334
Partidos carrera
38
Goles totales
45
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
327 | 37 | 45 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Beijing Guoan Talent FC
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 36 | 44 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
33 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 476 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 287 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 763 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 411 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 411 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 989 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 989 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1072 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1072 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2090 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2090 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1277 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1065 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 532 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1597 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1876 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 449 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2325 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1527 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1527 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7.14 | — | 2140 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7.14 | — | 2140 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2212 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 792 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 14/15 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 792 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 12/13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 330 | 37 | 45 | 26 | 3 | — | — | 17285 | ||