160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
25
Lukas Watkowiak

Lukas Watkowiak

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Germany
Age 30 years
Height 195 cm
Weight 107 kg
Foot Right
381
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
2
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 2 k€ 13/03/2017 Current value 440 € 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 13/03/2017 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
2k2k77600000 SV Wehen Wiesbaden · 03/07/2017 FC St. Gallen 1879 · 19/07/2021 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
266 788 0 0 4 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
115 1.107 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Swiss Super League
215 788 0 0 4 0
3. Liga
72 0 0 0 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
36 987 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
25 0 0 0 0
Schweizer Cup
15 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
12 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal
5 120 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

17/05
2026
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
1
1
FC Thun FC Thun
03/05
2026
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
0
3
FC Sion FC Sion
26/04
2026
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
1
2
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
19/04
2026
Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
0
2
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
12/04
2026
FC Luzern FC Luzern
2
2
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
06/04
2026
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
2
1
FC Zürich FC Zürich
21/03
2026
FC Sion FC Sion
1
1
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
17/03
2026
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
1
1
FC Lugano FC Lugano
08/03
2026
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
3
0
Basel Basel
05/03
2026
FC Thun FC Thun
2
2
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 37 0 0 1 0 7.17 270
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 41 0 0 1 0 7.17 270
24/25
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 36 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 12 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 6 0 0 0 0
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 55 0 0 0 0 0
23/24
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 34 0 0 2 0 7.30 90
22/23
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 36 0 0 1 0 7.30 338
Club Friendly Games 8 0 0 0 0
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 46 0 0 1 0 7.30 338
21/22
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 36 0 0 0 0
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 5 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 46 0 0 0 0 0
20/21
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 36 0 0 0 0 6.80 90
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 44 0 0 0 0 6.80 90
19/20
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 34 0 0 0 0 6.38 987
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal 1 0 0 0 0 7.40 120
Total 19/20 37 0 0 0 0 6.41 1.107
18/19
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga 35 0 0 0 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal 2 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 39 0 0 0 0 0
17/18
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga 37 0 0 0 0
DFB Pokal 2 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 39 0 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 381 0 0 4 0 1.895

Connections

160 × 600