8
257
Career appearances
9
Total goals
0
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 4.674 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 2.167 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.017 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 2.311 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Challenge League
|
66 | 4.490 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.311 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
38 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
36 | 1.017 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.396 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
6 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 184 |
| 24/25 |
|
Challenge League | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.648 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.648 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Challenge League | 34 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.842 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.842 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 517 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 517 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 500 | |
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 500 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 410 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 410 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.396 |
| DFB Pokal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 276 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.672 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Regionalliga Nord
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 842 |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 319 | |
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.161 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Challenge League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Regionalliga Nord
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.469 | |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 176 | |
| Total 16/17 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.645 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 234 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 1 | — | — | 10.579 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Douglas Santos
56
-
2
Gotoku Sakai
Aura: 0.0
56
-
3
Denis Popovič
39
-
4
Metod Jurhar
37
-
5
David Zec
37
-
6
Matjaž Rozman
37
-
7
Damjan Vuklišević
37
-
8
Dušan Stojinović
33
-
9
Žan Flis
30
-
10
Grigori Morozov
27
-
11
Nejc Ajhmajer
26
-
12
Josha Vagnoman
24
-
13
Ivan Božić
23
-
14
Tamar Svetlin
23
-
15
Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi
22
-
16
Bećir Omeragić
22
-
17
Aljoša Matko
22
-
18
Hwang Hee-chan
22
-
19
Nino Kouter
22
-
20
Luka Bobičanec
22
Most games against
-
1
Jakoslav Stanković
6
-
2
Adrian Zeljković
6
-
3
Til Mavretič
6
-
4
Alen Korošec
6
-
5
Robert Čakš
6
-
6
Fahd Ndzengue
6
-
7
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
4
-
8
David Alaba
4
-
9
Vid Koderman
4
-
10
Joshua Kimmich
4
-
11
Manuel Neuer
4
-
12
Sven Ulreich
4
-
13
Altin Kryeziu
3
-
14
Ignacio Guerrico
3
-
15
Alan Virginius
Aura: 8.3
3
-
16
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
3
-
17
Aleksandar Zeljković
3
-
18
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Armin Gigović
3
-
20
Dino Halilović
3