25
307
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 11.778 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 1.658 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
149 | 11.778 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 1.664 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3. Liga
|
10 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
7 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 204 |
|
|
DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3. Liga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 269 | |
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 474 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 855 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 55 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 104 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3. Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 | |
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.074 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 605 | |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 38 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 50 | |
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 693 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.706 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 390 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 11 | |
| Total 22/23 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 3.107 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.430 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.430 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.835 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 16 | |
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.851 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 3.041 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 3.041 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 766 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 766 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 285 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | — | — | 14.436 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukas Görtler
Aura: 7.2
150
-
2
Lawrence Ati Zigi
134
-
3
Victor Ruiz
Aura: 0.0
129
-
4
Lukas Watkowiak
Aura: 0.0
120
-
5
Betim Fazliji
Aura: 0.0
113
-
6
Tim Staubli
Aura: 0.0
82
-
7
Boris Babić
Aura: 0.0
81
-
8
Kwadwo Duah
80
-
9
Patrick Sutter
Aura: 0.0
79
-
10
Miro Muheim
Aura: 26.9
75
-
11
Chris Führich
Aura: 25.1
74
-
12
Isaac Schmidt
Aura: 6.4
73
-
13
Deniz Undav
Aura: 42.9
71
-
14
Angelo Stiller
Aura: 49.9
67
-
15
Atakan Karazor
Aura: 36.2
67
-
16
Ermedin Demirović
Aura: 23.7
65
-
17
Enzo Millot
65
-
18
Alexander Nübel
Aura: 52.4
65
-
19
Elie Youan
Aura: 1.6
59
-
20
Josha Vagnoman
Aura: 20.9
52
Most games against
-
1
Adrián Guerrero
Aura: 0.1
14
-
2
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
10
-
3
Karol Mets
Aura: 23.6
10
-
4
Bećir Omeragić
Aura: 15.9
7
-
5
Stefan Bell
Aura: 11.4
6
-
6
Dominik Kohr
Aura: 29.4
6
-
7
Ismael Gharbi
Aura: 11.4
6
-
8
Danny da Costa
Aura: 27.0
6
-
9
Robert Andrich
Aura: 56.2
6
-
10
Nikola Katić
6
-
11
Anthony Caci
Aura: 2.4
6
-
12
Jonathan Okita
Aura: 0.3
6
-
13
Mārcis Ošs
6
-
14
Jonathan Tah
Aura: 77.5
6
-
15
Jae-sung Lee
Aura: 25.6
6
-
16
Robin Zentner
Aura: 10.2
6
-
17
Ivan Santini
6
-
18
Joshua Kimmich
Aura: 84.2
5
-
19
Edmond Tapsoba
Aura: 66.8
5
-
20
Kaishu Sano
Aura: 37.1
5