8
186
Career appearances
5
Total goals
9
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 | 1.455 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.972 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 928 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
67 | 3.154 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 928 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.182 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 273 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.455 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.972 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.972 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 605 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 82 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 687 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 928 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 928 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 196 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 121 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 317 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 317 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 20 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 337 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 167 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 5.696 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Albian Ajeti
Aura: 4.5
49
-
2
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
41
-
3
Bénie Traoré
41
-
4
Morgan Poaty
Aura: 4.3
35
-
5
Jonas Adjei Adjetey
Aura: 11.4
35
-
6
Adrian Leon Barišić
Aura: 6.5
32
-
7
Konrad de la Fuente
Aura: 1.4
32
-
8
Alvyn Sanches
31
-
9
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
28
-
10
Borja Bastón
Aura: 1.0
28
-
11
Marcelo Flores
28
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
28
-
13
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
28
-
14
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
28
-
15
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
28
-
16
Quentin Braat
Aura: 4.1
28
-
17
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
28
-
18
Jimmy Suárez
28
-
19
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
27
-
20
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
27
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
10
-
2
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
8
-
3
Lucas Olaza
Aura: 6.5
7
-
4
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
7
-
5
Fernando Pacheco
Aura: 8.6
7
-
6
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
7
-
7
Johan Mojica
Aura: 60.5
7
-
8
Loren Morón
Aura: 0.6
7
-
9
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
7
-
10
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
6
-
11
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
6
-
12
El Bilal Touré
Aura: 7.5
6
-
13
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
6
-
14
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
6
-
15
Gabri Veiga
Aura: 12.5
6
-
16
Augusto Solari
Aura: 0.0
6
-
17
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
6
-
18
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
6
-
19
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
6
-
20
Ander Guevara
Aura: 40.4
6