226
Career appearances
13
Total goals
4
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 2.935 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 970 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 937 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
138 | 3.867 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
31 | 937 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Promotion League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 208 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 38 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 246 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 724 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 724 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 267 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 267 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.006 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.006 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.266 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.266 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Challenge League | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 644 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 644 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 268 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Challenge League | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 293 | |
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 561 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 128 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 128 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 221 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 4.842 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lawrence Ati Zigi
76
-
2
Kwadwo Duah
62
-
3
Mohamed Belhadj Mahmoud
60
-
4
Miro Muheim
55
-
5
Nicolas Lüchinger
Aura: 0.0
46
-
6
Mohamed Amoura
42
-
7
Cédric Itten
42
-
8
Johan Nkama
34
-
9
Ayman El Wafi
29
-
10
Alessio Besio
Aura: 0.0
27
-
11
Isaac Schmidt
26
-
12
Ermedin Demirović
22
-
13
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
20
-
14
Leonhard Münst
Aura: 0.0
20
-
15
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Armin Abaz
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Chadrac Akolo
2
-
18
Nsana Simon
2
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
5
-
2
Bujar Lika
3
-
3
Cedric Zesiger
3
-
4
Maxim De Cuyper
2
-
5
Brandon Mechele
2
-
6
Haris Tabaković
2
-
7
Víctor Barberá
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Nick Shinton
Aura: 0.3
2
-
9
Tajon Buchanan
2
-
10
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
2
-
11
Gubari Sherko
2
-
12
Hans Vanaken
2
-
13
Antonio Nusa
2
-
14
Igor Thiago
2
-
15
Joel Ordóñez
2
-
16
Nikola Gjorgjev
2
-
17
Chemsdine Talbi
2
-
18
Charles Abi
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Jeremy Vachoux
Aura: 1.0
1
-
20
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
1