19
265
Career appearances
40
Total goals
3
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 3.442 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.126 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.198 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 515 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-248873
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1. NL
|
87 | 2.126 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
84 | 4.404 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 515 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 515 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.071 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.586 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.217 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 236 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.453 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 392 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 918 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.310 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 362 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.198 | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 1.560 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1. NL | 30 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.126 | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.126 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
1. NL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
team-248873
|
1. NL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
team-248873
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1. NL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 232 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 8.035 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
Aura: 0.4
97
-
2
Marko Brest
97
-
3
Agustín Doffo
96
-
4
Peter Agba
85
-
5
Gal Lubej Fink
84
-
6
Matevž Vidovšek
83
-
7
Denis Pintol
73
-
8
Justas Lasickas
72
-
9
Thalisson
71
-
10
Marcel Ratnik
67
-
11
Reda Boultam
Aura: 0.0
66
-
12
Antonio Marin
Aura: 0.0
60
-
13
Pedro Lucas
Aura: 0.0
58
-
14
David Sualehe
57
-
15
Karlo Vodanović
29
-
16
Luis López
Aura: 0.3
27
-
17
Juan María Alcedo
Aura: 1.4
27
-
18
Ilyas Chaira
Aura: 30.2
27
-
19
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
27
-
20
Jonathan Gómez
Aura: 8.3
27
Most games against
-
1
Jovanny Bolívar
Aura: 0.1
4
-
2
Mark Pabai
4
-
3
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
4
-
4
Josema
Aura: 2.2
4
-
5
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
4
-
6
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
4
-
7
Ilia Shkurin
Aura: 0.3
4
-
8
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
4
-
9
Jorge Yriarte
Aura: 0.2
4
-
10
Darío Poveda
Aura: 0.6
4
-
11
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
4
-
12
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
4
-
13
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
4
-
14
Erik Jirka
Aura: 0.9
4
-
15
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
4
-
16
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
4
-
17
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
4
-
18
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
4
-
19
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
4
-
20
Mo Dauda
Aura: 0.1
4