Reda Boultam
Midfielder · MID
234
Career appearances
9
Total goals
3
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 21/07/2025
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 1.379 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.257 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.168 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-2724
|
12 | 506 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 1.838 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
55 | 1.239 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.257 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | 506 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.060 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 140 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 1.200 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 179 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.257 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.257 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.168 | |
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.168 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 |
|
team-2724
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 506 | |
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 511 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 132 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 132 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 533 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 533 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 47 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 5.040 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Denis Pintol
74
-
2
Peter Agba
74
-
3
Agustín Doffo
73
-
4
Marko Brest
73
-
5
Justas Lasickas
73
-
6
Marcel Ratnik
72
-
7
Matevž Vidovšek
68
-
8
David Sualehe
63
-
9
Gal Lubej Fink
54
-
10
Thalisson
45
-
11
Sanasi Sy
Aura: 0.0
43
-
12
Julian Kristoffersen
Aura: 0.0
35
-
13
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
32
-
14
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
31
-
15
Monsef Bakrar
31
-
16
Advan Kadušić
31
-
17
Oleksandr Petrusenko
31
-
18
Jan Paus-Kunšt
30
-
19
Samuel Gustafson
26
-
20
Ivan Posavec
25
Most games against
-
1
Luca Marrone
2
-
2
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
2
-
3
Jeremy Toljan
Aura: 41.8
2
-
4
Kristian Thorstvedt
2
-
5
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
2
-
6
Samuel Gustafson
2
-
7
Gianluca Saro
2
-
8
Jaime Báez
2
-
9
Jure Balkovec
2
-
10
Kaan Ayhan
2
-
11
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
2
-
12
Agustín Álvarez
2
-
13
Matheus Henrique
2
-
14
Mert Müldür
2
-
15
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
2
-
16
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
2
-
17
Fabio Eguelfi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
2
-
19
Johan Vásquez
2
-
20
Seung-Woo Lee
2