11
182
Career appearances
18
Total goals
9
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
38 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.289 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 641 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.224 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.348 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
52 | 495 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.001 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
28 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
20 | 1.224 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
USL Championship
|
19 | 1.289 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 641 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.001 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 347 | ||
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.348 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.224 |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 734 | |
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 1.958 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 369 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 369 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 126 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 126 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 641 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 641 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
USL Championship | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.289 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.289 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 164 | 18 | 9 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 5.731 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
45
-
2
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
31
-
3
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
31
-
4
Iker Kortajarena
Aura: 7.4
31
-
5
Kento Hashimoto
Aura: 0.2
31
-
6
Ignasi Vilarrasa
Aura: 5.7
31
-
7
Álvaro Fernández
Aura: 6.9
31
-
8
Juan Pérez
Aura: 0.1
31
-
9
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
31
-
10
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
30
-
11
Juanjo Nieto
Aura: 5.9
30
-
12
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
30
-
13
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
30
-
14
Rafa Tresaco
Aura: 2.0
29
-
15
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
29
-
16
Carlos Vivas
Aura: 0.3
29
-
17
Samir Mayo
28
-
18
Mateo Rodas
Aura: 0.0
28
-
19
Kevin Parra
Aura: 0.0
28
-
20
Juan Valencia
27
Most games against
-
1
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
9
-
2
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
3
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
9
-
4
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
9
-
5
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
9
-
6
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
8
-
7
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
8
-
8
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
8
-
9
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
8
-
10
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
8
-
11
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
7
-
12
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
13
Diego Moreno
Aura: 0.4
7
-
14
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
15
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
7
-
16
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
7
-
17
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
7
-
18
Enol Rodríguez
Aura: 2.2
6
-
19
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
6
-
20
Dani Cárdenas
6