34
299
Career appearances
4
Total goals
10
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
176 | 10.816 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 2 |
|
|
52 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 895 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 957 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.124 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
123 | 9.752 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 2 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
45 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.064 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 957 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 895 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.124 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Argentina
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
PrvaLiga | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 1.944 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 1.944 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 35 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.763 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 629 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 3.392 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.473 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 435 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.908 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.572 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.572 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 177 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 177 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.47 | — | 1.124 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 895 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 895 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 48 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 909 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 909 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 295 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 3 | — | — | 13.969 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Denis Pintol
140
-
2
Justas Lasickas
137
-
3
Matevž Vidovšek
136
-
4
Marcel Ratnik
135
-
5
Marko Brest
127
-
6
David Sualehe
120
-
7
Peter Agba
93
-
8
Timi Max Elšnik
85
-
9
Gal Lubej Fink
84
-
10
Mateo Karamatić
80
-
11
Reda Boultam
Aura: 0.0
73
-
12
Aljaz Krefl
Aura: 0.0
72
-
13
Mustafa Nukić
Aura: 0.0
71
-
14
Thalisson
70
-
15
Rui Pedro
66
-
16
Admir Bristrić
65
-
17
Ivan Posavec
64
-
18
Nemanja Gavrić
Aura: 0.0
56
- 19 Vall Janković Aura: 0.0 52
-
20
Svit Sešlar
51
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Šubert
7
-
2
Amar Beganović
5
-
3
Adi Alić
5
-
4
Matej Jelić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Luka Mlakar
3
-
6
Mark Pabai
3
-
7
Žan Bešir
3
-
8
Jean Michaël Seri
2
-
9
Jakoslav Stanković
2
-
10
Lan Štravs
2
-
11
Aleksandar Zeljković
2
-
12
Ažbe Jug
2
-
13
Alen Korošec
2
-
14
Jan Repas
2
-
15
Gregor Sikošek
2
-
16
György Komáromi
2
-
17
Diego Živulić
2
-
18
Bojan Đorđic
2
-
19
Dino Halilović
2
-
20
Coba Da Costa
2