21
257
Career appearances
29
Total goals
4
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 1.087 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.487 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 898 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.365 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 828 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1.286 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 515 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 4.214 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
|
|
39 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
29 | 898 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.365 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.286 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 515 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 898 |
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.286 | |
| Total 24/25 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.286 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 828 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.087 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.087 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.299 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 188 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.487 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 253 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 253 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 22 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.365 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.365 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 515 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 112 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 94 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 721 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 241 | 29 | 4 | 20 | 5 | — | — | 8.953 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yann Bodiger
Aura: 3.5
54
-
2
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
49
-
3
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
48
-
4
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
48
-
5
Teto Martín
Aura: 0.3
48
-
6
Aitor Buñuel
Aura: 3.2
48
-
7
José León
Aura: 1.0
48
-
8
Aitor Sanz
Aura: 0.2
48
-
9
Waldo Rubio Marín
Aura: 3.7
48
-
10
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
47
-
11
Nikola Šipčić
Aura: 3.9
47
-
12
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
47
-
13
Albert Sambi Lokonga
Aura: 22.4
43
-
14
Pablo Vázquez
Aura: 15.6
39
-
15
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
39
-
16
Hannes Delcroix
39
-
17
Jérôme Prior
Aura: 8.4
39
-
18
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
38
-
19
José Ángel Jurado
Aura: 4.1
32
-
20
Javier Díaz
Aura: 0.0
32
Most games against
-
1
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
10
-
2
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
10
-
3
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
4
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
10
-
5
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
9
-
6
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
7
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
9
-
8
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
8
-
9
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
8
-
10
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
8
-
11
Christos Almpanis
Aura: 0.6
8
-
12
Darío Poveda
Aura: 0.6
8
-
13
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
8
-
14
Jimmy Suárez
8
-
15
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
8
-
16
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
8
-
17
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
18
Borja Bastón
Aura: 1.0
8
-
19
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
8
-
20
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 5.1
8