25
164
Career appearances
16
Total goals
1
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 26/05/2025
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
team-228957
|
58 | 3.054 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.218 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 503 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-135524
|
11 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taubaté
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Parva Liga
|
53 | 3.054 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.128 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 503 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
10 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
8 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K League 2
|
6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
3 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 104 | |
| Total 25/26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 104 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 291 |
|
team-135524
|
Paulista, Série A2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 152 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 443 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
K League 2
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 175 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 503 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 28 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 614 | |
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.145 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-228957
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 |
|
|
|
34 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.128 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.234 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-228957
|
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.723 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.723 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-228957
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.315 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.315 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 164 | 16 | 1 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 6.139 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Johny Placide
51
-
2
Rubén Pulido
Aura: 0.4
37
-
3
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
37
-
4
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
37
-
5
Cristóbal Márquez
Aura: 0.0
36
-
6
Alejandro Sotillos
Aura: 0.2
36
-
7
Damián Cáceres
Aura: 0.0
26
-
8
Aldair Fuentes
24
-
9
Álvaro Bravo
Aura: 0.0
21
-
10
Nuno Pina Nunes
Aura: 0.0
19
-
11
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
17
-
12
Fabricio
16
-
13
Fábio Lima
16
-
14
Habraão
16
-
15
Evandro
16
-
16
Matheus Anjos
16
-
17
Uerdi Mara
14
-
18
Taha Batuhan Yayikci
Aura: 0.0
14
-
19
Jurgen Bardhi
14
-
20
Javier Belman
Aura: 0.1
14
Most games against
-
1
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
4
-
2
Naïs Djouahra
4
-
3
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
3
-
4
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
3
-
5
Diego Lainez
3
-
6
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
3
-
7
Serdar Saatçı
3
-
8
Paulo Oliveira
3
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
3
-
10
Simon Banza
3
-
11
Aimar Sagastibelza Caballero
Aura: 0.0
2
-
12
Andrei Rațiu
2
-
13
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
2
-
14
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
2
-
15
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
2
-
16
Ager Aketxe
2
-
17
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
2
-
18
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
2
-
19
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
2
-
20
Aitor Arregi
Aura: 0.0
2