1
293
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 2.505 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 4.433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
129 | 2.385 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
121 | 7.493 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 210 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.295 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.295 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.340 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 720 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 720 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.373 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.373 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 293 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 9.998 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
133
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
129
-
3
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
121
-
4
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
113
-
5
Dylan Louiserre
Aura: 3.6
92
-
6
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
90
-
7
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
90
-
8
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
87
-
9
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
85
-
10
Alemão
82
-
11
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
81
-
12
Jimmy Suárez
81
-
13
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
77
-
14
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
67
-
15
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
67
-
16
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
64
-
17
Álex Cardero
64
-
18
Olivier Kemen
Aura: 15.4
60
-
19
Yacine Bourhane
56
-
20
Ibrahim Sissoko
Aura: 0.0
52
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
10
-
2
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
9
-
3
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
9
-
4
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
8
-
5
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
8
-
6
Cristian Gutiérrez
Aura: 3.0
8
-
7
Sergio Lozano
8
-
8
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
8
-
9
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
8
-
10
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
8
-
11
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
8
-
12
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
7
-
13
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
7
-
14
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
15
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
7
-
16
Matheus Pereira
7
-
17
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
7
-
18
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
7
-
19
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
7
-
20
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
7