275
Career appearances
1
Total goals
5
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 05/05/2025
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
261 | 8.854 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
14 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 8.224 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
31 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
14 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 900 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 493 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 493 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 9 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 9 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.536 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.896 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.704 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.704 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 585 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 585 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.260 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.530 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 962 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 962 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | — | — | 675 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | — | — | 675 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 275 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3 | — | — | 9.754 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Benoît Costil
Aura: 0.0
126
-
2
Nicolas de Préville
Aura: 0.0
121
-
3
Pablo
Aura: 0.0
117
-
4
Otávio
110
-
5
Younousse Sankharé
Aura: 0.0
69
-
6
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
68
-
7
Igor Lewczuk
Aura: 0.0
66
-
8
Milan Gajić
55
-
9
Aurélien Tchouaméni
48
-
10
Sergi Palencia
44
-
11
Zaydou Youssouf
42
-
12
Ažbe Jug
40
-
13
Hadi Sacko
Aura: 0.0
38
-
14
Mauro Arambarri
Aura: 60.3
25
-
15
Emiliano Sala
Aura: 0.0
18
-
16
Jean Michaël Seri
15
-
17
Alvyn Sanches
14
-
18
Armel Zohouri
14
-
19
Goduine Koyalipou
Aura: 11.6
14
-
20
Mory Diaw
14
Most games against
-
1
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
6
-
2
Jemerson
5
-
3
Fabinho
5
-
4
Seydou Sy
Aura: 0.0
5
-
5
Kylian Mbappé
5
-
6
Guido Carrillo
5
-
7
Thomas Lemar
Aura: 12.5
5
-
8
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
5
-
9
Jeremy Grimm
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Alexander Djiku
3
-
11
Jan Repas
3
-
12
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Lebogang Phiri
3
-
14
Christopher Martins
3
-
15
Houssem Aouar
3
-
16
Emiliano Sala
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Chang-Hoon Kwon
3
-
18
Bernardo Silva
3
-
19
Brice Samba
3
-
20
Abdallah Ndour
Aura: 0.0
3