1
400
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
243 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 7.470 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.835 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 7.785 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
27 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
18 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.835 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 630 | |
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.465 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 360 | |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.520 | |
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 900 | |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.880 | |
| Total 23/24 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 270 | |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.070 | |
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 360 | |
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 360 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 270 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 12.825 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dani Tasende
Aura: 6.8
158
-
2
Álex Forés
Aura: 2.5
150
-
3
Carlos Romero
Aura: 90.9
107
-
4
Daniel Requena
Aura: 5.3
101
-
5
Filip Jørgensen
Aura: 25.6
88
-
6
Jorge Pascual
Aura: 7.3
88
-
7
Diego Collado
Aura: 3.5
55
-
8
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
55
-
9
Pau Navarro
Aura: 45.9
45
-
10
Marcos Sánchez
Aura: 0.1
43
-
11
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
42
-
12
Thiago Ojeda
Aura: 5.7
42
-
13
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
42
-
14
Xavi Sintes
Aura: 5.4
42
-
15
Adrian Fuentes
Aura: 5.2
42
-
16
Cristian Carracedo
Aura: 8.8
41
-
17
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
41
-
18
Isma Ruiz
Aura: 8.4
40
-
19
Carlos Albarrán
Aura: 5.9
38
-
20
Carlos Marín
Aura: 2.7
37
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
8
-
2
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
8
-
3
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
4
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
8
-
5
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
8
-
7
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
8
-
8
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
8
-
9
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
8
-
10
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
8
-
11
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
7
-
12
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
7
-
13
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
7
-
14
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
6
-
15
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
6
-
16
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
6
-
17
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
6
-
18
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
6
-
19
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
6
-
20
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
6