Rafael Bracali
Goalkeeper · GK
453
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 7.155 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
98 | 1.677 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
52 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
323 | 8.832 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.520 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.385 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.385 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.170 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.080 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.677 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.677 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 07/08 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 453 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 13.962 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gustavo Sauer
107
-
2
Kenji Gorré
65
-
3
Pedro Malheiro
61
-
4
Neris
57
-
5
Jackson Porozo
51
-
6
James Rodríguez
35
-
7
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
33
-
8
Nuno Santos
31
-
9
Alireza Beiranvand
31
-
10
Heriberto Tavares
30
-
11
Robson
Aura: 0.0
29
-
12
Alex Sandro
20
-
13
Fernando Cardozo
10
-
14
Nicolás Otamendi
5
Most games against
-
1
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
7
-
2
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
7
-
3
Raúl Silva
5
-
4
Paulo Oliveira
5
-
5
Jhonder Cádiz
4
-
6
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
4
-
7
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4
-
8
Dylan Batubinsika
4
-
9
Simon Banza
4
-
10
Heriberto Tavares
4
-
11
Iván Jaime
4
-
12
Paulinho
3
-
13
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
3
-
14
Patrick William
3
-
15
Ricardo Esgaio
3
-
16
Bruno Gaspar
2
-
17
Jorge Fernandes
2
-
18
José Luis Rodríguez
2
-
19
Hélder Ferreira
2
-
20
Dani Silva
2