8
202
Career appearances
18
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
70 | 2.584 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 3.942 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 1.270 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 874 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 5.429 | 11 | 5 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 1.270 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
27 | 1.409 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
14 | 874 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 233 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 874 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 1.107 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.270 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 2.054 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 2.054 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.888 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.888 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.175 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.175 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.409 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.409 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 49 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 30 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 200 | 18 | 8 | 33 | 2 | — | — | 8.982 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
68
-
2
João Gamboa
68
-
3
Salvador Agra
Aura: 1.6
67
-
4
Carles Soria
Aura: 1.1
67
-
5
Gaius Makouta
Aura: 11.9
67
-
6
João Gonçalves
Aura: 2.4
66
-
7
Róbert Boženík
Aura: 3.5
66
-
8
Rodrigo Abascal
Aura: 12.0
66
-
9
Sebastián Pérez
Aura: 5.5
64
-
10
Ibrahima Camará
Aura: 0.7
60
-
11
Pedro Malheiro
59
-
12
Onyemaechi Bruno
Aura: 10.6
58
-
13
Joel Silva
Aura: 1.3
52
-
14
Luís Santos
Aura: 0.1
48
-
15
Ricardo Mangas
Aura: 5.5
39
-
16
Chiquinho
Aura: 2.2
38
-
17
Miguel Crespo
Aura: 15.1
37
-
18
Leonardo Ruiz
Aura: 0.0
34
-
19
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
34
-
20
Reggie Cannon
Aura: 2.6
33
Most games against
-
1
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
8
-
2
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
8
-
3
Moatasem Al-Musrati
Aura: 15.6
7
-
4
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
5
Simon Banza
6
-
6
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
5
-
7
Chiquinho
Aura: 10.4
5
-
8
Bruma
Aura: 28.8
5
-
9
Nicolás Otamendi
4
-
10
Alexandre Penetra
Aura: 29.5
4
-
11
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
4
-
12
Iván Jaime
Aura: 2.3
4
-
13
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
4
-
14
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
4
-
15
Jhonder Cádiz
4
-
16
Andreas Schjelderup
4
-
17
Dylan Batubinsika
Aura: 4.4
4
-
18
António Silva
4
-
19
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4
-
20
Heriberto Tavares
4