11
382
Career appearances
46
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 6.313 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 3.632 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 762 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.174 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 570 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.070 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 6.313 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
48 | 3.632 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 864 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
31 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 762 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
28 | 427 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 480 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.34 | — | 891 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 179 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 60 | |
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 1.130 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 283 | |
|
|
|
33 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.754 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.037 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 423 |
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 208 | ||
|
|
|
31 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.593 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 3.224 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 168 |
|
|
|
31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 966 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.134 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 18 | ||
|
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 480 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 367 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 955 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 449 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 441 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 224 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.114 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 295 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.376 | |
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.671 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.256 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.256 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 323 | 46 | 9 | 36 | 0 | — | — | 14.521 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Salvador Agra
Aura: 1.6
101
-
2
Rodrigo Abascal
Aura: 12.0
96
-
3
Sebastián Pérez
Aura: 5.5
94
-
4
Ibrahima Camará
Aura: 0.7
90
-
5
Joel Silva
Aura: 1.3
84
-
6
Onyemaechi Bruno
Aura: 10.6
80
-
7
Gaius Makouta
Aura: 11.9
69
-
8
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
66
-
9
Bruno Lourenço
Aura: 0.4
66
-
10
Pedro Malheiro
62
-
11
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
58
-
12
João Gonçalves
Aura: 2.4
56
-
13
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
52
-
14
Jens Toornstra
Aura: 1.1
51
-
15
Marcos Senesi
Aura: 54.0
51
-
16
Tyrell Malacia
Aura: 0.1
51
-
17
Luís Santos
Aura: 0.1
48
-
18
Luis Sinisterra
48
-
19
Justin Bijlow
Aura: 11.8
47
-
20
Lutsharel Geertruida
Aura: 27.9
45
Most games against
-
1
Bruma
Aura: 28.8
8
-
2
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
7
-
3
Leandro Barreiro
Aura: 33.5
6
-
4
António Silva
5
-
5
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
6
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
5
-
7
Nicolás Otamendi
5
-
8
João Mário
5
-
9
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
5
-
10
Morato
Aura: 15.7
5
-
11
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
5
-
12
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
5
-
13
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
5
-
14
Simon Banza
5
-
15
Paulo Oliveira
5
-
16
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
17
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
5
-
18
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
5
-
19
Bruno Petković
4
-
20
Domagoj Vida
Aura: 1.4
4