91
243
Career appearances
17
Total goals
7
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 | 3.836 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 1.052 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 724 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.247 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.361 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.679 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
SC Mirandela
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 8.637 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 2.361 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
25 | 387 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
9 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Liga Revelação
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 875 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 87 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 | |
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.232 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 340 | ||
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 207 | |
| Russian Cup | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 337 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 884 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.907 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.907 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.868 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.868 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 2.361 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 2.361 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.968 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.968 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 1.679 |
|
U23 Liga Revelação
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 1.679 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 242 | 17 | 7 | 22 | 2 | — | — | 11.899 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nuno Santos
67
-
2
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
65
-
3
Sebastián Pérez
Aura: 5.5
65
-
4
Reggie Cannon
Aura: 2.6
64
-
5
Giorgi Kochorashvili
Aura: 9.2
43
-
6
Luis Javier Suárez
Aura: 51.1
43
-
7
Georgios Vagiannidis
Aura: 23.8
43
-
8
Francisco Trincão
Aura: 40.1
43
-
9
Rui Silva
43
-
10
Christopher Martins
42
-
11
Nail Umyarov
42
-
12
Oleg Reabciuk
42
-
13
Marquinhos
42
-
14
Daniil Denisov
42
-
15
Ezequiel Barco
42
-
16
Aleksandr Maksimenko
42
-
17
Ruslan Litvinov
42
-
18
Maximiliano Araújo
41
-
19
Roman Zobnin
41
-
20
Gonçalo Inácio
41
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
10
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
9
-
3
Bruma
Aura: 28.8
9
-
4
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
8
-
5
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
8
-
6
Moatasem Al-Musrati
Aura: 15.6
7
-
7
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
6
-
8
Serdar Saatçı
6
-
9
Simon Banza
6
-
10
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
11
Stephen Eustaquio
Aura: 8.5
5
-
12
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
5
-
13
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
5
-
14
António Silva
5
-
15
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
5
-
16
Nicolás Otamendi
5
-
17
Raúl Silva
5
-
18
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
4
-
19
Ismael Gharbi
Aura: 11.4
4
-
20
João Mário
4