11
384
Career appearances
79
Total goals
4
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 6.390 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 1.668 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 1.627 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
39 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 896 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.390 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 917 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.521 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 652 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
118 | 2.911 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
111 | 3.481 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
|
K League 2
|
71 | 6.390 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.627 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
13 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
10 | 533 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
4 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Korean Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 533 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 119 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 652 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
K League 2
|
39 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.510 |
| K League 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.510 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
K League 2
|
32 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 |
|
Korean Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 752 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 59 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 3.632 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 916 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 916 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 896 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 896 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.627 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.627 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.521 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.521 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 387 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 917 |
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.334 |
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 56 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 349 | 67 | 4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | 15.448 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrick William
85
-
2
Jae-won Shin
69
-
3
Aderllan Santos
Aura: 0.8
60
-
4
Jhonatan
Aura: 1.0
60
-
5
Costinha
Aura: 7.8
59
-
6
Emmanuel Boateng
57
-
7
Amine Oudrhiri
53
-
8
Hernâni
45
-
9
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
40
-
10
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
39
-
11
David González Roni
Aura: 0.0
37
-
12
Zelu
Aura: 0.0
36
-
13
Gorka Pérez
Aura: 0.2
36
-
14
João Gamboa
35
-
15
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
34
-
16
Joca
Aura: 0.6
32
-
17
Miguel Baeza
Aura: 1.1
30
-
18
Jaime Sierra
29
-
19
Nahuel Ferraresi
29
-
20
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
28
Most games against
-
1
Simon Banza
6
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
3
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
6
-
4
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
6
-
5
Chiquinho
Aura: 10.4
4
-
6
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
4
-
7
Serdar Saatçı
4
-
8
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
4
-
9
Cher Ndour
Aura: 20.8
3
-
10
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
3
-
11
Pêpê
3
-
12
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
2
-
13
Alexandre Penetra
Aura: 29.5
2
-
14
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
2
-
15
Chris Ramos
2
-
16
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
2
-
17
Bruno Rodrigues
Aura: 0.5
2
-
18
Calvin Verdonk
Aura: 8.0
2
-
19
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
2
-
20
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
2