34
284
Career appearances
11
Total goals
6
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 25/11/2024
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 4.785 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 2.622 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.196 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.041 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.028 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
121 | 7.434 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
92 | 2.587 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
21 | 1.170 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.028 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 703 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 940 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.18 | — | 1.479 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 183 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.18 | — | 1.662 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.770 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.770 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 413 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 413 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 54 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.041 | |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.095 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.170 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.452 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.452 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.135 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.135 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 61 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 263 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 11.726 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ryoma Watanabe
47
-
2
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
44
-
3
Riki Harakawa
43
-
4
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
37
-
5
Edson
35
-
6
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
34
-
7
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
28
-
8
Perotti
27
-
9
Vinicius Zanocelo
24
-
10
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
15
-
11
Yoshinori Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
15
-
12
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
15
-
13
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
15
-
14
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
15
-
15
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
15
-
16
Kentaro Kakoi
15
-
17
Haruki Arai
15
-
18
Taiyo Hiraoka
Aura: 0.3
15
-
19
Júnior Oliveira
14
-
20
Iván Jaime
14
Most games against
-
1
Ricardo Esgaio
2
-
2
Maguinho
2
-
3
Paulinho
2
-
4
Reo Yasunaga
2
-
5
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
6
David Sualehe
2
-
7
Martín Calderón
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Oleg Reabciuk
2
-
9
Raúl Silva
2
-
10
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
2
-
11
Abbas Ibrahim
2
-
12
Hélder Ferreira
2
-
13
Stephen Eustaquio
2
-
14
Yusuke Matsuo
2
-
15
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
2
-
16
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
2
-
17
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
2
-
18
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
1
-
19
Itsuki Oda
1
-
20
Daiju Sasaki
Aura: 0.0
1